The Garden

Dekmantel Selectors Line up

Thursday 27th - Monday 31st August 2020

The Garden in Tisno

Minimum age: 18

Dekmantel Selectors 2020 Line up

The lineup for Dekmantel Selectors can be found below:

2020 line up announced so far...

DAY PROGRAM

Afra

Afrodeutsche

Aleksa Alaska

BertBert

Bony Fly

Boye

Brandon Hocura

Casper Tielrooij

Clémentine

Dekmantel Soundsystem

Din Daa Daa

DJ Leoni

DJ Overdose

DJ Paulette

DJ Python

E. Myers

Fafi Abdel Nour

Fergus Clark

Gigsta

Gop Tun DJs

Heap

Hugo Mendez

Hunee

Ilias Pitsios

Jay Glass Dubs

John Talabot

Kamma & Masalo

KAT & Julia Mira

Kléo & Margie

Konduku

Other festivals you might like

Laksa

Lauren Hansom

Layla Rutherford

Lena Willikens & Interstellar Funk

Loma Doom

Manfredas

Max Abysmal & Woody'92

Mika Oki

Millos Kaiser

ML

Monty

Motor City Drum Ensemble

MR TC & Sofay

Nu Guinea (dj-set)

Oberman & Oceanic

Ondo Fudd

Orpheu The Wizard & Tako & Jamie Tiller

Palms Trax

Parris & Ploy

Prins Emanuel

Rabih Beaini

Roel de Boer & Abel Minnée

Roza Terenzi

Sassy J & Volcov

Silvia Kastel

Simo Cell

Skatebård

Suze Ijó

Tala Drum Corps

Tammo Hesselink & Mattikk

Tom Noble

upsammy

Valentino Mora

Vic Crezée

Victor Kiswell

Zakia

Zohar

 

NIGHT PROGRAM

Antal

Carlos Souffront

Cinnaman

Identified Patient

Job Jobse

Joy Orbison

Maja Pa & Le Chocolat Noir

Solar

Thomas Martojo

Young Marco

 

BOAT PROGRAM

Clone

Dekmantel

Is Burning

Noclubs Services

OOST

Operator x BAR

PIP

Red Light Radio

Rush Hour

Strangelove

WAS

Not to your taste? Try our new Festival Finder

Last Year's Dekmantel Selectors Lineup

Albion / Alicia Carrera / Andy Votel / Ben UFO / Bufiman / Chee Shimizu / Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy / Dazion / Dea Barandana / Dekmantel Soundsystem / Demdike Stare / DJ Brka / DJ Bus Replacement Service / DJ Down The Rabbit Hole / DJ Marcelle / Donato Dozzy / Finn Johannsen / François K / Identified Patient / Intergalactic Gary & Pasiphae / Jasmín / John Gómez / Jonny Rock / Kasra V / Lena Willikens / Loma Doom / Magic Teapot / Mark Knekelhuis / Mark Seven / Mick Wills / Nosedrip / Objekt / OKO DJ / Palms Trax / Phillip Jondo/ Rabih Beaini / Sassy J / Solar / Tiago / Tone B. Nimble / Violet / Vladimir Ivkovic / Winds & Skins (Donna Leake, Ece Duzgit & Debora Ipekel) / Woody'92 / Young Marco / Zozo

Buy Dekmantel Selectors Tickets »

« Back to Dekmantel Selectors home

« Back to Festivals 2020 guide