Sherdley Park

Reminisce Festival Line up

Saturday 8th September 2018

Sherdley Park in St Helens

Minimum age: 18

Reminisce Festival 2018 Line up

The lineup for Reminisce Festival can be found below:

Sybil (Live)

2 Unlimited (Live)

Cascada (Live)

The Outhere Brothers (Live)

Agnelli & Nelson

Alan Hartley

Alex Gaudino

Alison Limerick (Live)

Allister Whitehead

Amen UK! (Live)

Andy Carroll

Angie Brown c (Live)

Anton Powers

Awesome 3 (Live)

Baz Todd

Ben T

Billie Clements

Casino (Live)

Chris Henry

Cover

Other festivals you might like

  • Equinox Festival

    20th - 23rd Sep 2019

    Chalk Farm in Wyham, near Lincoln

    buy tickets
    Equinox Festival Buy tickets Equinox Festival
  • Baltic Weekender

    31st May - 2nd Jun 2019

    Liverpool

    buy tickets
    Baltic Weekender Buy tickets Baltic Weekender
  • Highest Point Festival

    17th - 19th May 2019

    The Ashton Memorial in Lancaster

    buy tickets
    Highest Point Festival Buy tickets Highest Point Festival
  • Parklife

    8th - 9th Jun 2019

    Heaton Park, Manchester

    buy tickets
    Parklife Buy tickets Parklife

DJ Pluto

DJ Vertigo

Danny Fisher

Dave Pethard

Delta 3

Domino

Ebo

Finchy

Friday Night Posse

Harry Hard

Hughie Babe (Klubbheads Live)

Ian Longo

Ian Redman

Ian Van Dahl

JFMC

Jase G

Jeremy Healy

Jessy (Live)

John Kelly

Jon Pleased Wimmin

Jonathan Ulysses

Josh Miller

K-Klass (DJ Set)

K-Klass (Live PA)

KB Project ft Nikki (Live)

Kelly Llorenna (Live)

Ken Doh (Live)

Kenny Hayes

Keyes

Klubbheads

Klubfiller

Kristine Blond (Live)

Lange

Lee Bullock

Lee Butler

Lee Morrison

Les Calvert

Liam Cooper

Liam Hincks

Liam Keegan

Lil John

Lost Witness (DJ Set)

Lost Witness (Live)

Love Inc (Live)

Loveland's Rachel Mcfarlane (Live)

MCB

Mario Piu

Mark Armstrong

Mark Breeze

Mark Freejack

Mark Simon

Micky Modelle

Mike Knowler

Mikey Dee

N-Joi (Live)

Nikki Belle (Live)

Nitra M

Paul Bleasdale

Paul OH

Paul Rimmer

Porn Kings (Live)

Rachel McFarlane (Live)

Ricco

Rob Cain

Rob Smooth

Rob Tissera

Robbie Edwards

Roy The Roach

Rozalla (Live)

Scott Bond

Shades Of Rhythm (Live)

Signum

Silky

Sonique (Live)

Sparkos

Steve Cocky

Storm

Styles & Breeze pres. Infextious (Live)

Sweet Female Attitude (Live)

Tall Paul

Together (Live)

Tommy Mc

Vicki Scott

Whizzkid

Yomanda

__________

SET TIMES will be available at remfest.live on the day!

Not to your taste? Try our new Festival Finder

Last Year's Reminisce Festival Lineup

Reminisce Arena

Technotronic (Live)
Snap! (Live)
Tall Paul
Ultra-sonic
Brandon Block
Alex P
Bassheads (Live)
Lee Butler
N-Joi (Live)
Paul Bleasdale
Steve Cocky
Rob Tissera
2Funky2 (Live)
Ste Mcgee
Mark Simon
Pianoman
Shaun Lever
Baz Todd
Denny Dowd
Euphorica Arena
Judge Jules
Matt Darey
Signum
Warp Brothers
Marcella Woods (Live)
Kristine Blond (Live)
Ian Van Dahl
Rachel Mcfarlane (Live)
Harry Hard
Mandy Edge (Live)
Alex Pepper
Rob Tissera
Delta 3
Lovehouse Arena

Jeremy Healy
Livin Joy (Live)
Allister Whitehead
Sweet Female Attitude (Live)
Jon Pleased Wimmin
Anton Powers
Loveland's Rachel Mcfarlane (Live)
Alan Hartley
Eve Gallagher (Live)
Abigail Bailey (Live)
Lil John
Longo & Willow
Billie Clements
Liam Keegan
Vicki Scott
Rob Smooth
Clubland Arena

Darren Styles
Love Inc (Live)
Mark Breeze
Big Ang Ft Siobhan (Live)
Micky Modelle
Dancing In The Dark
Ian Redman
Chris Henry
Harry Hard
Rezonance Q (Live)
Flip & Fill
Northern Allstars (Live)
Rob Cain
Kenny Hayes + Ben T
Nitra M
Kb Project Ft Nikki (Live)
Sparkos
Mikey Dee & Jase G
Quadrant in the Park Arena

Cece Rogers (Live)
John Kelly
Andy Carroll
Mike Knowler
DJ Pluto
Roy The Roach
Paul Rimmer
VIP Arena

Paul Bleasdale
Mark Armstrong
Ricco
Lee Bullock
Liam Hincks
Joel Ross
Robbie Edwards
Phil Curlett
Lee Morrison
Josh Miller
Liam Cooper
Dave Pethard
Tommy Mc
Ebo
Mike Lewis

Buy Reminisce Festival Tickets »

« Back to Reminisce Festival home

« Back to Festivals 2018 guide