Coronavirus update: View cancelled events here
Nozstock: The Hidden Valley 2019 | Nozstock The Hidden Valley Bromyard  | Thu 18th July 2019 Lineup

Nozstock: The Hidden Valley 2019

Nozstock The Hidden Valley in Bromyard

Thursday 18th - Sunday 21st July 2019

Thu 5:00pm til Mon 12:00am

Minimum Age: 18

We’re off to see The Wizard the wonderful #WizardOfNoz. Join us at the 21st edition of Nozstock The Hidden Valley.

 
This event has already happened!

This event occurred in July 2019. If you're looking for a upcoming event, try the links below:

Reviews of this event

Be the first to leave your review of this event »

Nozstock: The Hidden Valley 2019 on Thursday 18th - Sunday 21st July 2019

7 Suns // Abbi Brown // About Face // Adam Bloom // Alex Lleo // Alta // Ambush Tactics // A.M.C // Amy Nicholls // Arcadia Roots // ASBO Disco // A. Skillz // Ask My Bull // Babylon Uprising // Backman Sun // Bassface // Beatwell & Dante // Benny L // Beth Prior // Beyond Rivers // Billy Whizz // Blatant-Lee Sly // Boa Kusasa // Bone Dry Records // Boom Sound // Boundary // Brotherman // Bryony Sier // Burt Cope // Carasel // Cardinal Sound // Carny Villains // China Shop Bull // Chris Tofu // Clowntown // CW Jones // Dabbla // Dane Baptiste // Danny Byrd // Dash Villz // Data Transmission // David Rodigan // Defective Collective // Denham Audio // Dirty Saffi // Dirty Secretz // Disco Bitches // Disorda // DJ Hybrid // DJ Pod // Dom Kane // Do Nothing // Durkle Disco // Dutchie // Easel Peasel // Ed Cox // Ed Rush // Ed Solo // Elijah Miller // Elvana //Emotion // Eva Lazarus // Fat Stash // Featurecast // F’da F’da // Feeline // Frauds // Ganda Boys // Gardna // G-Bace // George Bucks // Ghettofunk Allstars // Goose // Gorilla Tactics // Gradual // Groovekode // Gurnsey // Hallouminati // Happy Daggers // Hemp // Henge // Hobbs // Hold Tight // Hollie Cook // Holly Redford-Jones // Hospitality // Hotsteppas // House Meanz House // Hummadruz // Ilaman // Illustrate // Inja // Inwards // Ital Sounds // Jago // Jam Baxter // Jayde Adams // Jay Faded // Joe Burn & Skitz // Joe Cook // Joe Davies // John Haycock // Josie Blake // Junior Bill // Kaotik Kartel // Kamoh // Kanine // Karl Dilkington // Keeno // Kelvin 373 // Kid Cut // King Kong Company // Kingsley Salmon & The Occupation // Kings of The Rollers // Kioko // Koast // Kreed // Krosis // Larsey // Last Tree Squad // Lavrak // Leeches // Lobster // Lucinda Zimmer // Luke Stanger // Lyrix Organix // Mani Festo // Marcus Nasty // Matt Brassington // Matt Woosey // Megan Dixon Hood // Mike Swagger // Milk Poetry // Minirig // Mistafire // Moorman // Mr Black // Naked Giants // Natty Speaks // Nauthy Laughter // Neutron // Ngaio // No Ice Cream Sound // Nuky // Olubundi // Orestis Sundance // Papa B // Paul Flynn // Paul Sweeney // Phibes // Phil Kay // Phil Nichol // Pieman // Played Out Records // Prince Fatty + Horseman // Psydigital // Punch the Sky //Rainbow Maniac // Randall // Reginald D. Hunter // Remarc // Remidy MC // Revrt // Rich Butnotfamous // Rumble In The Jungle // Rob Heron & The Tea Pad Orchestra // Roisin Linton // Ron Mexico // Roman Candles // Roots Agenda //

Festivals Guide: 

This event is part of our Festivals 2019 guide

Music Genres: 

Alternative, Bass Music, Drum n Bass, Indie, World Music

Please note: The event information above has been added by the organiser. Whilst we try to ensure all details are up-to-date we do not make any warranty or representation as to the accuracy or completeness of the information shown.