Damyns Hall Aerodrome

We Are FSTVL Line up

Saturday 26th - Sunday 27th May 2018

Damyns Hall Aerodrome in Upminster

From £0

Minimum age: 18

We Are FSTVL 2018 Line up

The lineup for We Are FSTVL can be found below:

2018 Lineup TBA

Not to your taste? Try our new Festival Finder

Got your We Are FSTVL tickets yet?

We Are FSTVL 2018, Upminster
Saturday 26th May 2018 - Sunday 27th May 2018 tickets:

Pre-register for this event

Tickets will be going on sale for this event shortly. To gain exclusive early access to tickets, please enter your contact info below. We advise that each person who wishes to attend the event registers separately:

Last Year's We Are FSTVL Lineup

 

Top Headliners

Carl Cox
Armand Van Helden
Basement Jaxx
Dixon
Duke Dumont
Hannah Wants
Jamie Jones
Loco Dice
Marco Carola
Mk
Seth Troxler & The Martinez Brothers
Sigma
Solomun
Sven Vath
Wilkinson
David ‘ram Jam’ Rodigan 
Wiley
Dizee Rascal
Giggs
Katy B
Gorgon City
Maya Jane Coles
Mista Jam
Tchami
Disciples
Andrea Oliva
Jauz
Kideko
Pbr StreetgangS.k.t
Tom Zanetti & K.o Kane
Tough Love
The Mist
The Dreem Team
Craig David Presents Ts5

Ricardo Villalobos

Dubfire

Kink (Live)

Darius Syrossian

Miguel Campbell

Denney

 

Latmun

Friday May 26

Camping Arena (New)

We Are House Party W/ D-vine Sounds

Sam Divine

Franky Rizardo

Amine Edge & Dance

Jess Bays

Monki, S.k.t.

 

We Are House Party W/ Kaluki

Steve LawlerSolardo

Solardo

Detlef

De La Swing

Max Chapman

Pirate Copy

Pete Zorba

 

Saturday May 27 

We Are Festival

Headliners TBA

Armand Van Helden 

Hannah Wants

Jonas Blue

Kurupt Fm

MK

Sigma 

GW Harrison

Gorgon City

Katy B B2b Emerald (Dj Set)

Headspace 

 

Marco Carola presents Play It Loud 

Marco Carola 4 Hrs

Apollonia

Dan Ghenacia

Dyed Soundorom

Shonky

Joey Daniel

Leon

Paco Osuna 

 

Used + Abused 

Carl Cox

Loco Dice

Dixon

Art Department

Enzo Siragusa

Archie Hamilton

 

Circolcco

Seth Troxler

The Martinez Bros

Ame

Davide Squillace

Jackmaster B2B Gerd Janson 

Kerri Chandler

Matthias Tanzmann

Tania Vulcano 

 

UKF

Wilkinson

Dimension

Low Steppa

My Nu Leng

Preditah

Redlight

Section Boyz

TQD - Royal T, DJ Q, Flava D

Dj Zinc 

 

Glitterbox 

Roger Sanchez

Todd Terry

Joey Negro

Simon Dunmore

Shapeshifters

Shovell Live On Percussion

Julie Mcknight Live PA 

Man Without A Clue

 

Diynamic presents 

Solomun

Adriatique

Kollektiv Turmstrasse 

H.O.S.H. 

Stimming Live 

 

Solid Grooves

Dennis Cruz

Josh Butler

Michael Bibi

Pawsa

Reelow

Ben Murphy

Maze & Masters

Paul Holmes

Ramin Rezaie

 

Lovejuice 

Michael Green

Bongo Ben

Steve Taylor

Charlo

Darrell Privett

Brad James

Jack Cav

Skyhigh 

 

Saturday By...

Into The Woods / Too Damn Glam / The Little Festival / Brighton Rox / Roger That / Banjax / Yaya 

 

Camping Arena (New)

 

We Are House Party W/ Sleepin Is Cheatin

Chris LorenzoTom Zanetti & K.o. Kane

Tom Zanetti & K.o. Kane

Shift K3y

Jamie Duggan

Tom Garnett

M?rk

Ryan James

Special Guest Dj Target

 

Sunday May 28

Paradise 

Jamie Jones

Eats Everything

Hot Since 82

Maya Jane Coles

Patrick Topping

Richy Ahmed

Skream

Steve Lawler

Waff

 

We Are FSTVL

Dizzee Rascal

Giggs, Tchami

Chris Lorenzo 

Jauz

Kideko

Mistajam

S.k.t

The Mist

The Dreem Team

Tom Zanetti & K.o. Kane

Brian Murphy B2b Just Jorge

 

Cocoon

Heroes 

Sven Vath

Special Guest Solomun

Dubfire

Ilaro Alicante

Kolsch

Solardo

Tim Green

 

Defected In The House 

Basement Jaxx (Dj Set)

Duke Dumont

Dennis Ferrer

Julio Bashmore

Sam Divine

Simon Dunmore

Sonny Fodera 

 

Space Ibiza

Claptone

Disciples

Bontan

Chris Nottingham

Danny Howard

James Organ

Pbr Streetgang

Tough Love

Will Taylor

99 Souls

Camilo Franco

Rue Jay

George Kafetzis

 

 

Hospitality 

Camo & Krooked 

Special Guests 

 Wiley

 Dub Phizix & Strategy

Metrik

Fred V & Grafix

S.P.Y

Danny Byrd B2B

Maduk

Nu:logic

Etherwood B2B Hugh Hardie

Krakota

Makoto 

 

Clockwork Orange

David Morales

Jazzy M

Brandon Block & Alex P

Andy Manston

Tall Paul & Seb Fontaine

Danny Clockwork & Keith Mac

Owen Clarke

Tony Nicholls 

 

Paravana Project 

Kydus

Artikal

Senzala

Parris & Lloyd

Anthony Lowther

Adam Cotier

Twenty2

Jedd Barry

Mr A 

 

Lovejuice 

Dj Charlesy

George Mensah

Michael Green

Sam Lashmar

CJ Sax Live

Bongo Ben

Mark Ingham

Jack Cav

Brad James

Steve Taylor

Nana B

O'Neil Mcdowall 

 

Sunday Parties By...

Pukka Up / Illicit La Chateau / London Rave Network / Oscuro / Cutting Edge / Covert / Ymo / Ill Behaviour 

 

Camping Arena (New)

We Are House Party W/ Do Not Sleep

Darius Syrossian

Josh Butler

Matt Tolfrey

Jey Kermis

 

We Are House Party W/ Regression Sessions

Granite State

Mista Bounce

Jack Swift / Devstar

Moucha

 



 

 

Buy We Are FSTVL Tickets »

« Back to We Are FSTVL home

« Back to Festivals 2017 guide